Aviva Dental Care

Aviva Dental Care is a dentistry practice serving patients in Austin, TX. The listed address is 1821 South Lakeline Boulevard, Cedar Park, TX, 78613. A practice website is listed for services, hours, and appointment information.

Profile updated July 23, 2026.

Key Facts

Specialty
Dentistry
Address
1821 South Lakeline Boulevard, Cedar Park, TX, 78613, Austin, TX
Phone
+1 512 852 8528
Website
Reported new patient availability
Not recorded; contact clinic
Telemedicine
Not recorded; contact clinic

Frequently Asked Questions

What services does Aviva Dental Care offer?
Aviva Dental Care provides dentistry services in Austin, TX. Call the clinic directly to confirm the full list of services available.
Is Aviva Dental Care accepting new patients?
New patient availability is not recorded for Aviva Dental Care. Contact the clinic directly to confirm.
Does Aviva Dental Care offer telemedicine?
Aviva Dental Care does not currently advertise telemedicine services. Call the clinic directly to ask about virtual visit options.
What insurance does Aviva Dental Care accept?
Insurance acceptance is not listed in our directory. Call Aviva Dental Care at +1 512 852 8528 directly to verify which plans they accept.
Where is Aviva Dental Care located and what are their hours?
Aviva Dental Care is located at 1821 South Lakeline Boulevard, Cedar Park, TX, 78613 in Austin, TX. Contact the clinic directly for current hours.