Benjamin Maniaci, OD

Benjamin Maniaci, OD is a optometry practice serving patients in Detroit, MI. The listed address is 400 Renaissance Center, Detroit, MI, 48243. A practice website is listed for services, hours, and appointment information.

Profile updated July 23, 2026.

Key Facts

Specialty
Optometry
Address
400 Renaissance Center, Detroit, MI, 48243, Detroit, MI
Phone
+1 313 324 8100
Website
Reported new patient availability
Not recorded; contact clinic
Telemedicine
Not recorded; contact clinic

Frequently Asked Questions

What services does Benjamin Maniaci, OD offer?
Benjamin Maniaci, OD provides optometry services in Detroit, MI. Call the clinic directly to confirm the full list of services available.
Is Benjamin Maniaci, OD accepting new patients?
New patient availability is not recorded for Benjamin Maniaci, OD. Contact the clinic directly to confirm.
Does Benjamin Maniaci, OD offer telemedicine?
Benjamin Maniaci, OD does not currently advertise telemedicine services. Call the clinic directly to ask about virtual visit options.
What insurance does Benjamin Maniaci, OD accept?
Insurance acceptance is not listed in our directory. Call Benjamin Maniaci, OD at +1 313 324 8100 directly to verify which plans they accept.
Where is Benjamin Maniaci, OD located and what are their hours?
Benjamin Maniaci, OD is located at 400 Renaissance Center, Detroit, MI, 48243 in Detroit, MI. Contact the clinic directly for current hours.