INTERIM OAKLAND COUNTY
CMS Care Compare lists INTERIM OAKLAND COUNTY as Medicare-registered home health agency at 41700 GARDENBROOK RD OFFICE B SUITE 130, NOVI, MI 48375. CMS lists the public phone as 2485533333. The CMS Provider of Services Q2 2026 snapshot (April 1–June 30, 2026) records: iQIES Certified. These are dated federal source records, not live verification of current operation, participation, contact reachability, services, quality, or appointment availability.
Profile updated October 2, 2026.
Key Facts
- Specialty
- Medicare-registered home health agency
- Address
- 41700 GARDENBROOK RD OFFICE B SUITE 130, NOVI, MI
- Phone
- 2485533333
- Reported new patient availability
- Not recorded; contact clinic
- Telemedicine
- Not recorded; contact clinic
Frequently Asked Questions
- What services does INTERIM OAKLAND COUNTY offer?
- INTERIM OAKLAND COUNTY provides medicare-registered home health agency services in NOVI, MI. Call the clinic directly to confirm the full list of services available.
- Is INTERIM OAKLAND COUNTY accepting new patients?
- New patient availability is not recorded for INTERIM OAKLAND COUNTY. Contact the clinic directly to confirm.
- Does INTERIM OAKLAND COUNTY offer telemedicine?
- INTERIM OAKLAND COUNTY does not currently advertise telemedicine services. Call the clinic directly to ask about virtual visit options.
- What insurance does INTERIM OAKLAND COUNTY accept?
- Insurance acceptance is not listed in our directory. Call INTERIM OAKLAND COUNTY at 2485533333 directly to verify which plans they accept.
- Where is INTERIM OAKLAND COUNTY located and what are their hours?
- INTERIM OAKLAND COUNTY is located at 41700 GARDENBROOK RD OFFICE B SUITE 130 in NOVI, MI. Contact the clinic directly for current hours.