ALL NEEDS SENIOR SERVICES
CMS Care Compare lists ALL NEEDS SENIOR SERVICES as Medicare-registered home health agency at 1723 PUCKER STREET ROAD, NILES, MI 49120. CMS lists the public phone as 2696879556. The CMS Provider of Services Q2 2026 snapshot (April 1–June 30, 2026) records: iQIES Certified. These are dated federal source records, not live verification of current operation, participation, contact reachability, services, quality, or appointment availability.
Profile updated October 2, 2026.
Key Facts
- Specialty
- Medicare-registered home health agency
- Address
- 1723 PUCKER STREET ROAD, NILES, MI
- Phone
- 2696879556
- Reported new patient availability
- Not recorded; contact clinic
- Telemedicine
- Not recorded; contact clinic
Frequently Asked Questions
- What services does ALL NEEDS SENIOR SERVICES offer?
- ALL NEEDS SENIOR SERVICES provides medicare-registered home health agency services in NILES, MI. Call the clinic directly to confirm the full list of services available.
- Is ALL NEEDS SENIOR SERVICES accepting new patients?
- New patient availability is not recorded for ALL NEEDS SENIOR SERVICES. Contact the clinic directly to confirm.
- Does ALL NEEDS SENIOR SERVICES offer telemedicine?
- ALL NEEDS SENIOR SERVICES does not currently advertise telemedicine services. Call the clinic directly to ask about virtual visit options.
- What insurance does ALL NEEDS SENIOR SERVICES accept?
- Insurance acceptance is not listed in our directory. Call ALL NEEDS SENIOR SERVICES at 2696879556 directly to verify which plans they accept.
- Where is ALL NEEDS SENIOR SERVICES located and what are their hours?
- ALL NEEDS SENIOR SERVICES is located at 1723 PUCKER STREET ROAD in NILES, MI. Contact the clinic directly for current hours.