MERCY MEDICAL STAFFING LLC
CMS Care Compare lists MERCY MEDICAL STAFFING LLC as Medicare-registered home health agency at 12800 SHAKER BLVD SUITE 210 D, CLEVELAND, OH 44120. CMS lists the public phone as 2167511500. The CMS Provider of Services Q2 2026 snapshot (April 1–June 30, 2026) records: iQIES Certified. These are dated federal source records, not live verification of current operation, participation, contact reachability, services, quality, or appointment availability.
Profile updated October 2, 2026.
Key Facts
- Specialty
- Medicare-registered home health agency
- Address
- 12800 SHAKER BLVD SUITE 210 D, Cleveland, OH
- Phone
- 2167511500
- Reported new patient availability
- Not recorded; contact clinic
- Telemedicine
- Not recorded; contact clinic
Frequently Asked Questions
- What services does MERCY MEDICAL STAFFING LLC offer?
- MERCY MEDICAL STAFFING LLC provides medicare-registered home health agency services in Cleveland, OH. Call the clinic directly to confirm the full list of services available.
- Is MERCY MEDICAL STAFFING LLC accepting new patients?
- New patient availability is not recorded for MERCY MEDICAL STAFFING LLC. Contact the clinic directly to confirm.
- Does MERCY MEDICAL STAFFING LLC offer telemedicine?
- MERCY MEDICAL STAFFING LLC does not currently advertise telemedicine services. Call the clinic directly to ask about virtual visit options.
- What insurance does MERCY MEDICAL STAFFING LLC accept?
- Insurance acceptance is not listed in our directory. Call MERCY MEDICAL STAFFING LLC at 2167511500 directly to verify which plans they accept.
- Where is MERCY MEDICAL STAFFING LLC located and what are their hours?
- MERCY MEDICAL STAFFING LLC is located at 12800 SHAKER BLVD SUITE 210 D in Cleveland, OH. Contact the clinic directly for current hours.