Drumright Nursing Home
CMS Care Compare lists Drumright Nursing Home as Currently listed Medicare/Medicaid-certified nursing home at 701 N Bristow Ave, Drumright, OK 74030. CMS lists the public phone as 9183523249. The CMS Provider of Services Q2 2026 snapshot (April 1–June 30, 2026) records: iQIES Certified. These are dated federal source records, not live verification of current operation, participation, contact reachability, services, quality, or appointment availability.
Profile updated October 2, 2026.
Key Facts
- Specialty
- Currently listed Medicare/Medicaid-certified nursing home
- Address
- 701 N Bristow Ave, DRUMRIGHT, OK
- Phone
- 9183523249
- Reported new patient availability
- Not recorded; contact clinic
- Telemedicine
- Not recorded; contact clinic
Frequently Asked Questions
- What services does Drumright Nursing Home offer?
- Drumright Nursing Home provides currently listed medicare/medicaid-certified nursing home services in DRUMRIGHT, OK. Call the clinic directly to confirm the full list of services available.
- Is Drumright Nursing Home accepting new patients?
- New patient availability is not recorded for Drumright Nursing Home. Contact the clinic directly to confirm.
- Does Drumright Nursing Home offer telemedicine?
- Drumright Nursing Home does not currently advertise telemedicine services. Call the clinic directly to ask about virtual visit options.
- What insurance does Drumright Nursing Home accept?
- Insurance acceptance is not listed in our directory. Call Drumright Nursing Home at 9183523249 directly to verify which plans they accept.
- Where is Drumright Nursing Home located and what are their hours?
- Drumright Nursing Home is located at 701 N Bristow Ave in DRUMRIGHT, OK. Contact the clinic directly for current hours.