OKLAHOMA HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS XI

CMS Care Compare lists OKLAHOMA HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS XI as Medicare-registered home health agency at 2313 N. MAIN, GORE, OK 74435. CMS lists the public phone as 9184895519. The CMS Provider of Services Q2 2026 snapshot (April 1–June 30, 2026) records: iQIES Certified. These are dated federal source records, not live verification of current operation, participation, contact reachability, services, quality, or appointment availability.

Profile updated October 2, 2026.

Key Facts

Specialty
Medicare-registered home health agency
Address
2313 N. MAIN, GORE, OK
Phone
9184895519
Reported new patient availability
Not recorded; contact clinic
Telemedicine
Not recorded; contact clinic

Frequently Asked Questions

What services does OKLAHOMA HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS XI offer?
OKLAHOMA HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS XI provides medicare-registered home health agency services in GORE, OK. Call the clinic directly to confirm the full list of services available.
Is OKLAHOMA HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS XI accepting new patients?
New patient availability is not recorded for OKLAHOMA HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS XI. Contact the clinic directly to confirm.
Does OKLAHOMA HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS XI offer telemedicine?
OKLAHOMA HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS XI does not currently advertise telemedicine services. Call the clinic directly to ask about virtual visit options.
What insurance does OKLAHOMA HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS XI accept?
Insurance acceptance is not listed in our directory. Call OKLAHOMA HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS XI at 9184895519 directly to verify which plans they accept.
Where is OKLAHOMA HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS XI located and what are their hours?
OKLAHOMA HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS XI is located at 2313 N. MAIN in GORE, OK. Contact the clinic directly for current hours.

Confirm current hours, services, and appointment availability directly with the clinic.

Sources & evidence

Published statements, observation dates and unresolved questions for this specific profile.

CMS facility and certification snapshot

Matched to a register

CMS Care Compare lists OKLAHOMA HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS XI as Medicare-registered home health agency at 2313 N. MAIN, GORE, OK 74435. CMS lists the public phone as 9184895519. The CMS Provider of Services Q2 2026 snapshot (April 1–June 30, 2026) records: iQIES Certified. These are dated federal source records, not live verification of current operation, participation, contact reachability, services, quality, or appointment availability.

CMS Care Compare facility/contact listing plus Q2 2026 Provider of Services status evidence, as of the stated dataset dates; not live verification.

This source-backed facility record combines the official CMS Care Compare listing with a same-CCN, exact-location match in the CMS Q2 2026 Provider of Services snapshot. The source periods do not establish present-day operation, reachable contact information, quality, or availability.

Reviewed 2026-10-02 · Review due 2027-10-02 · Version 1

Read sources, scope and review dates