VANAYER SENIOR LIVING AND REHABILITATION
CMS Care Compare lists VANAYER SENIOR LIVING AND REHABILITATION as Currently listed Medicare/Medicaid-certified nursing home at 460 HANNINGS LANE, MARTIN, TN 38237. CMS lists the public phone as 7315873193. The CMS Provider of Services Q2 2026 snapshot (April 1–June 30, 2026) records: iQIES Certified. These are dated federal source records, not live verification of current operation, participation, contact reachability, services, quality, or appointment availability.
Profile updated October 2, 2026.
Key Facts
- Specialty
- Currently listed Medicare/Medicaid-certified nursing home
- Address
- 460 HANNINGS LANE, MARTIN, TN
- Phone
- 7315873193
- Reported new patient availability
- Not recorded; contact clinic
- Telemedicine
- Not recorded; contact clinic
Frequently Asked Questions
- What services does VANAYER SENIOR LIVING AND REHABILITATION offer?
- VANAYER SENIOR LIVING AND REHABILITATION provides currently listed medicare/medicaid-certified nursing home services in MARTIN, TN. Call the clinic directly to confirm the full list of services available.
- Is VANAYER SENIOR LIVING AND REHABILITATION accepting new patients?
- New patient availability is not recorded for VANAYER SENIOR LIVING AND REHABILITATION. Contact the clinic directly to confirm.
- Does VANAYER SENIOR LIVING AND REHABILITATION offer telemedicine?
- VANAYER SENIOR LIVING AND REHABILITATION does not currently advertise telemedicine services. Call the clinic directly to ask about virtual visit options.
- What insurance does VANAYER SENIOR LIVING AND REHABILITATION accept?
- Insurance acceptance is not listed in our directory. Call VANAYER SENIOR LIVING AND REHABILITATION at 7315873193 directly to verify which plans they accept.
- Where is VANAYER SENIOR LIVING AND REHABILITATION located and what are their hours?
- VANAYER SENIOR LIVING AND REHABILITATION is located at 460 HANNINGS LANE in MARTIN, TN. Contact the clinic directly for current hours.