PANORAMA CITY CONV & REHAB CTR
CMS Care Compare lists PANORAMA CITY CONV & REHAB CTR as Currently listed Medicare/Medicaid-certified nursing home at 1600 SLEATER KINNEY ROAD SE, LACEY, WA 98503. CMS lists the public phone as 3604560111. The CMS Provider of Services Q2 2026 snapshot (April 1–June 30, 2026) records: iQIES Certified. These are dated federal source records, not live verification of current operation, participation, contact reachability, services, quality, or appointment availability.
Profile updated October 2, 2026.
Key Facts
- Specialty
- Currently listed Medicare/Medicaid-certified nursing home
- Address
- 1600 SLEATER KINNEY ROAD SE, LACEY, WA
- Phone
- 3604560111
- Reported new patient availability
- Not recorded; contact clinic
- Telemedicine
- Not recorded; contact clinic
Frequently Asked Questions
- What services does PANORAMA CITY CONV & REHAB CTR offer?
- PANORAMA CITY CONV & REHAB CTR provides currently listed medicare/medicaid-certified nursing home services in LACEY, WA. Call the clinic directly to confirm the full list of services available.
- Is PANORAMA CITY CONV & REHAB CTR accepting new patients?
- New patient availability is not recorded for PANORAMA CITY CONV & REHAB CTR. Contact the clinic directly to confirm.
- Does PANORAMA CITY CONV & REHAB CTR offer telemedicine?
- PANORAMA CITY CONV & REHAB CTR does not currently advertise telemedicine services. Call the clinic directly to ask about virtual visit options.
- What insurance does PANORAMA CITY CONV & REHAB CTR accept?
- Insurance acceptance is not listed in our directory. Call PANORAMA CITY CONV & REHAB CTR at 3604560111 directly to verify which plans they accept.
- Where is PANORAMA CITY CONV & REHAB CTR located and what are their hours?
- PANORAMA CITY CONV & REHAB CTR is located at 1600 SLEATER KINNEY ROAD SE in LACEY, WA. Contact the clinic directly for current hours.