St John's Health Sage Living
CMS Care Compare lists St John's Health Sage Living as Currently listed Medicare/Medicaid-certified nursing home at 625 East Broadway, Building b, Jackson, WY 83001. CMS lists the public phone as 3077397661. The CMS Provider of Services Q2 2026 snapshot (April 1–June 30, 2026) records: iQIES Certified. These are dated federal source records, not live verification of current operation, participation, contact reachability, services, quality, or appointment availability.
Profile updated October 2, 2026.
Key Facts
- Specialty
- Currently listed Medicare/Medicaid-certified nursing home
- Address
- 625 East Broadway, Building b, JACKSON, WY
- Phone
- 3077397661
- Reported new patient availability
- Not recorded; contact clinic
- Telemedicine
- Not recorded; contact clinic
Frequently Asked Questions
- What services does St John's Health Sage Living offer?
- St John's Health Sage Living provides currently listed medicare/medicaid-certified nursing home services in JACKSON, WY. Call the clinic directly to confirm the full list of services available.
- Is St John's Health Sage Living accepting new patients?
- New patient availability is not recorded for St John's Health Sage Living. Contact the clinic directly to confirm.
- Does St John's Health Sage Living offer telemedicine?
- St John's Health Sage Living does not currently advertise telemedicine services. Call the clinic directly to ask about virtual visit options.
- What insurance does St John's Health Sage Living accept?
- Insurance acceptance is not listed in our directory. Call St John's Health Sage Living at 3077397661 directly to verify which plans they accept.
- Where is St John's Health Sage Living located and what are their hours?
- St John's Health Sage Living is located at 625 East Broadway, Building b in JACKSON, WY. Contact the clinic directly for current hours.