ABLE ACCESS HOME HEALTH LLC
CMS Care Compare lists ABLE ACCESS HOME HEALTH LLC as Medicare-registered home health agency at 101 CENTURY 21 DR STE 216, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32216. CMS lists the public phone as 9048277057. The CMS Provider of Services Q2 2026 snapshot (April 1–June 30, 2026) records: iQIES Certified. These are dated federal source records, not live verification of current operation, participation, contact reachability, services, quality, or appointment availability.
Profile updated October 2, 2026.
Key Facts
- Specialty
- Medicare-registered home health agency
- Address
- 101 CENTURY 21 DR STE 216, Jacksonville, FL
- Phone
- 9048277057
- Reported new patient availability
- Not recorded; contact clinic
- Telemedicine
- Not recorded; contact clinic
Frequently Asked Questions
- What services does ABLE ACCESS HOME HEALTH LLC offer?
- ABLE ACCESS HOME HEALTH LLC provides medicare-registered home health agency services in Jacksonville, FL. Call the clinic directly to confirm the full list of services available.
- Is ABLE ACCESS HOME HEALTH LLC accepting new patients?
- New patient availability is not recorded for ABLE ACCESS HOME HEALTH LLC. Contact the clinic directly to confirm.
- Does ABLE ACCESS HOME HEALTH LLC offer telemedicine?
- ABLE ACCESS HOME HEALTH LLC does not currently advertise telemedicine services. Call the clinic directly to ask about virtual visit options.
- What insurance does ABLE ACCESS HOME HEALTH LLC accept?
- Insurance acceptance is not listed in our directory. Call ABLE ACCESS HOME HEALTH LLC at 9048277057 directly to verify which plans they accept.
- Where is ABLE ACCESS HOME HEALTH LLC located and what are their hours?
- ABLE ACCESS HOME HEALTH LLC is located at 101 CENTURY 21 DR STE 216 in Jacksonville, FL. Contact the clinic directly for current hours.