Ever Smile Dental Care

Ever Smile Dental Care is a dentistry practice serving patients in San Jose, CA. The listed address is 20700 Stevens Creek Boulevard, San Jose, CA, 95014-2120. Call the practice to confirm accepted insurance, availability, and visit details.

Profile updated July 23, 2026.

Key Facts

Specialty
Dentistry
Address
20700 Stevens Creek Boulevard, San Jose, CA, 95014-2120, San Jose, CA
Phone
+1 408-296-9900
Reported new patient availability
Not recorded; contact clinic
Telemedicine
Not recorded; contact clinic
Wheelchair accessible
Yes

Frequently Asked Questions

What services does Ever Smile Dental Care offer?
Ever Smile Dental Care provides dentistry services in San Jose, CA. Call the clinic directly to confirm the full list of services available.
Is Ever Smile Dental Care accepting new patients?
New patient availability is not recorded for Ever Smile Dental Care. Contact the clinic directly to confirm.
Does Ever Smile Dental Care offer telemedicine?
Ever Smile Dental Care does not currently advertise telemedicine services. Call the clinic directly to ask about virtual visit options.
What insurance does Ever Smile Dental Care accept?
Insurance acceptance is not listed in our directory. Call Ever Smile Dental Care at +1 408-296-9900 directly to verify which plans they accept.
Where is Ever Smile Dental Care located and what are their hours?
Ever Smile Dental Care is located at 20700 Stevens Creek Boulevard, San Jose, CA, 95014-2120 in San Jose, CA. Contact the clinic directly for current hours.