Houston Crossroads Dental Care
Houston Crossroads Dental Care is a dentistry practice serving patients in Houston, TX. The listed address is 4400 North Freeway, Houston, TX. Call the practice to confirm accepted insurance, availability, and visit details.
Profile updated July 23, 2026.
Key Facts
- Specialty
- Dentistry
- Address
- 4400 North Freeway, Houston, TX, Houston, TX
- Phone
- +1-713-695-3555
- Reported new patient availability
- Not recorded; contact clinic
- Telemedicine
- Not recorded; contact clinic
Frequently Asked Questions
- What services does Houston Crossroads Dental Care offer?
- Houston Crossroads Dental Care provides dentistry services in Houston, TX. Call the clinic directly to confirm the full list of services available.
- Is Houston Crossroads Dental Care accepting new patients?
- New patient availability is not recorded for Houston Crossroads Dental Care. Contact the clinic directly to confirm.
- Does Houston Crossroads Dental Care offer telemedicine?
- Houston Crossroads Dental Care does not currently advertise telemedicine services. Call the clinic directly to ask about virtual visit options.
- What insurance does Houston Crossroads Dental Care accept?
- Insurance acceptance is not listed in our directory. Call Houston Crossroads Dental Care at +1-713-695-3555 directly to verify which plans they accept.
- Where is Houston Crossroads Dental Care located and what are their hours?
- Houston Crossroads Dental Care is located at 4400 North Freeway, Houston, TX in Houston, TX. Contact the clinic directly for current hours.