Moon Creek Dental
Moon Creek Dental is a dentistry practice serving patients in Boise, ID. The listed address is 4266 North Eagle Road, Boise, ID, 83713. Call the practice to confirm accepted insurance, availability, and visit details.
Profile updated July 23, 2026.
Key Facts
- Specialty
- Dentistry
- Address
- 4266 North Eagle Road, Boise, ID, 83713, Boise, ID
- Phone
- +1 208 939 7053
- Reported new patient availability
- Not recorded; contact clinic
- Telemedicine
- Not recorded; contact clinic
Frequently Asked Questions
- What services does Moon Creek Dental offer?
- Moon Creek Dental provides dentistry services in Boise, ID. Call the clinic directly to confirm the full list of services available.
- Is Moon Creek Dental accepting new patients?
- New patient availability is not recorded for Moon Creek Dental. Contact the clinic directly to confirm.
- Does Moon Creek Dental offer telemedicine?
- Moon Creek Dental does not currently advertise telemedicine services. Call the clinic directly to ask about virtual visit options.
- What insurance does Moon Creek Dental accept?
- Insurance acceptance is not listed in our directory. Call Moon Creek Dental at +1 208 939 7053 directly to verify which plans they accept.
- Where is Moon Creek Dental located and what are their hours?
- Moon Creek Dental is located at 4266 North Eagle Road, Boise, ID, 83713 in Boise, ID. Contact the clinic directly for current hours.