Oasis Family Dentistry

Oasis Family Dentistry is a dentistry practice serving patients in Jacksonville, FL. The listed address is 8708 Perimeter Park Boulevard, Jacksonville, FL, 32216. A practice website is listed for services, hours, and appointment information.

Profile updated July 23, 2026.

Key Facts

Specialty
Dentistry
Address
8708 Perimeter Park Boulevard, Jacksonville, FL, 32216, Jacksonville, FL
Phone
+1-904-376-7386
Website
Reported new patient availability
Not recorded; contact clinic
Telemedicine
Not recorded; contact clinic

Frequently Asked Questions

What services does Oasis Family Dentistry offer?
Oasis Family Dentistry provides dentistry services in Jacksonville, FL. Call the clinic directly to confirm the full list of services available.
Is Oasis Family Dentistry accepting new patients?
New patient availability is not recorded for Oasis Family Dentistry. Contact the clinic directly to confirm.
Does Oasis Family Dentistry offer telemedicine?
Oasis Family Dentistry does not currently advertise telemedicine services. Call the clinic directly to ask about virtual visit options.
What insurance does Oasis Family Dentistry accept?
Insurance acceptance is not listed in our directory. Call Oasis Family Dentistry at +1-904-376-7386 directly to verify which plans they accept.
Where is Oasis Family Dentistry located and what are their hours?
Oasis Family Dentistry is located at 8708 Perimeter Park Boulevard, Jacksonville, FL, 32216 in Jacksonville, FL. Contact the clinic directly for current hours.