Premier Dental

Premier Dental is a dentistry practice serving patients in Atlanta, GA. The listed address is 77 12th Street Northeast, Atlanta, GA. A practice website is listed for services, hours, and appointment information.

Profile updated July 23, 2026.

Key Facts

Specialty
Dentistry
Address
77 12th Street Northeast, Atlanta, GA, Atlanta, GA
Phone
+1-770-525-7712
Website
Reported new patient availability
Not recorded; contact clinic
Telemedicine
Not recorded; contact clinic
Wheelchair accessible
Yes

Frequently Asked Questions

What services does Premier Dental offer?
Premier Dental provides dentistry services in Atlanta, GA. Call the clinic directly to confirm the full list of services available.
Is Premier Dental accepting new patients?
New patient availability is not recorded for Premier Dental. Contact the clinic directly to confirm.
Does Premier Dental offer telemedicine?
Premier Dental does not currently advertise telemedicine services. Call the clinic directly to ask about virtual visit options.
What insurance does Premier Dental accept?
Insurance acceptance is not listed in our directory. Call Premier Dental at +1-770-525-7712 directly to verify which plans they accept.
Where is Premier Dental located and what are their hours?
Premier Dental is located at 77 12th Street Northeast, Atlanta, GA in Atlanta, GA. Contact the clinic directly for current hours.